Национальная сборная

1 Рахмонов Шавкат Акмолинская область
2 Абдурахманов Мурад ЗКО
3 Морозов Сергей Актюбинская область
4 Сулиманов Мохмад Карагандинская область
5 Героев Исмайл Карагандинская область
6 Дазаев Гойта Актюбинская область
7 Инжел Еркинбек Актюбинская область
8 Кенжебаев Жан Алматинская область
9 Молдагалиев Олжас Атырауская область
10 Мусабек Ерназ Астана
11 Жалгасулы Жумагельды Атырауская область
12 Ермеков Даурен Актюбинская область
13 Хасимов Жасулан Атырауская область
14 Смирнов Андрей ЗКО
15 Дагаев Рашид Карагандинская область
1 Темиров Исатай Атырауская область
2 Ашимов Арман Алматинская область
3 Карабалин Нурлан Астана
4 Тлекеев Серик Жамбылская область
5 Якимович Кирилл Акмолинская область
6 Бахтыгельдинов Алтынбек Алматинская область
7 Астапов Александр Костанайская область
8 Султанов Бахрам Алматы
9 Литвиненко Кирилл Карагандинская область
10 Исхангалиев Темирлан ЗКО
11 Толеубаев Кудайберген Карагандинская область
12 Адамов  Магомед Карагандинская область
13 Джармухамбетов Ержан ЗКО
14 Маркаускас Антон Астана
15 Маханов Меирбек Астана
16 Куанышбаев Бауржан Карагандинская область
17 Калжанов Саламат КЗО
18 Бекишев Мират Астана
19 Асадов Неймат Карагандинская область
20 Ауганбаев Тимур Астана
21 Досмухамбетов Мади Алматинская область
22 Какимов Курмет ВКО
23 Гаер Михаил Карагандинская область
24 Жагпаров Самат Атырауская область
25 Кадиржан Абылайхан Алматинская область
26 Акимжан Жасулан Астана
27 Бакытов Азамат Алматинская область
28 Алиев Махир Астана
29 Телибаев Баглан Астана
30 Полторанина Варвара ВКО
31 Турсын Аян Алматинская область
32 Балтаев Асан Астана
33 Жакыпбеков Дастан Алматинская область
34 Джетписов Динислам Карагандинская область
35 Жубанов Мерей Карагандинская область
36 Жасия Бекзат Шымкент
37 Шапхатов Джахар Атырауская область
38 Таймусханов Джохар Акмолинская область
39 Джанчураев Амхад Костанайская область
40 Демеубаев Мейрамбек Астана
41 Байгонусов Адиль ВКО
42 Терещенко Олег Астана
43 Вал Александр Астана
44 Сулейманов Алимжан Алматы
45 Дауренбекова Толкын Алматинская область
46 Нугманова Гульмира Алматинская область
47 Нагымжанов Абылай Алматы
48 Махмутов Ренат Павлодарская область
49 Бекмуратулы  Аманбек Атырауская область
50 Омиртаев Максат Карагандинская область
51 Умарова Гульдана Карагандинская область
52 Мейрманов Жасулан Алматы
53 Рахмонова Сора Карагандинская область
54 Сархад Нурсауле ВКО
55 Турдыгазин Олжас ВКО
56 Золотых Анатолий Карагандинская область
57 Шалкимбаев Еламан Алматы
58 Хасенова Саида Алматы
59 Магза Акерке Алматинская область
60 Радионов Виталий Карагандинская область
61 Байгараев Есет Шымкент
62 Абиров Серик Шымкент
63 Шпилев Андрей Акмолинская область
64 Хумаидов Зелемхан Карагандинская область
65 Дя Александр Алматы
1 Мусабек Ерназ Астана
2 Жакыпбеков Дастан Алматинская область
3 Молдагалиев Олжас Атырауская область
4 Турдыгазин Олжас Восточно-казахстанская  область
5 Мейрманов Жасулан город Алматы
6 Жасия Бекзат Туркестанская область
7 Асадов Неймат Карагандинская область
8 Таймусханов Джохар Акмолинская область
9 Кенжебаев Жан Алматинская область
10 Бекмуратулы Аманбек Атырауская область
11 Золотых Анатолий Карагандинская область
12 Абиров Серик Туркестанская область
13 Толеубаев Кудайберген Карагандинская область
14 Дя Александр Алматы
15 Байгараев Есет Туркестанская область
16 Радионов Виталий Карагандинская область
17 Вал Александр Астана
18 Досмухаметов Мади Алматинская область
19 Турсын Аян Алматинская область
20 Хумаидов Зелемхан Карагандинская область
21 Шалкимбеков Еламан Алматы
22 Мағза Акерке Алматинская область
23 Нугманова Гульмира Алматинская область
24 Рахмонова Сора Карагандинская область
25 Хасенова Саида Алматы
26 Сархад Нурсауле Восточно-Казахстанская область
27 Дауренбекова Толкын Алматинская область
28 Сулиманов Мохмад Карагандинская область
1 Мусабек Ерназ Астана
2 Жакыпбеков Дастан Алматинская область
3 Молдагалиев Олжас Атырауская область
4 Джетписов Динислам Карагандинская  область
5 Жубанов Мерей Карагандинская  область
6 Жасия Бекзат ЮКО
7 Асадов Неймат Карагандинская область
8 Таймусханов Джохар Акмолинская область
9 Кенжебаев Жан Алматы
10 Алиев Махир Астана
11 Демеубаев Мейрамбек Астана
12 Ашимхан Маулен Алматы
13 Толеубаев Кудайберген Карагандинская область
14 Терещенко Олег Астана
15 Гаер Михаил Карагандинская область
16 Султанов Бахрам Алматы
17 Жумабай Дархан Акмолинская область
18 Досмухаметов Мади Алматинская область
19 Турсын Аян Алматы
20 Полторанина Варвара ВКО
21 Хасенова Саида Алматы
22 Нугманова Гульмира Алматинская область